Tornax Meiden A1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:
Kyra Eenink
Quinte Floris
Eva Arendsen
Joelle Lusink
Michelle Otten
Lieloe Schurink
Tessa Heezen
Yente de Rouw
Sanne Putten

Trainer:
Ruth Wezinkhof

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 14:00 - 16:00 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
03 December 14:00Tornax MA 1 - Dash MA 1Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
30 November 18:30Tornax MA 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MA 10-36-25, 12-25, 9-25
26 November 17:15Havoc MA 2 - Tornax MA 10-416-25, 23-25, 23-25, 16-25
25 November 19:30Mintonette MA 1 - Tornax MA 13-225-15, 20-25, 25-19, 22-25, 15-5

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Dash MA 1731254709461
2Tornax MA 19302413826749
3Mintonette MA 17201712636629
4Polstars MA 36141113510541
5Havoc MA 27131118603654
6Avior MA 382230545795