Tornax heren 1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Aad Beijk
Bas Brokkink
Kelvin Bosch
Ruben Taken
Nick Wezinkhof
Luuk Rouwhorst
Altwin Wopereis
Diede Jelier
Jur van Woudenberg
Chiel Bastiaansen

Trainer:

Hans Jelier


Trainingstijden:

Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 uur
Woensdag 21:00 - 22:30 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 16:00WIK Steenderen HS 1 - Tornax HS 1Vervallen-
10 April 16:00Tornax HS 1 - LIVO HS 2Vervallen-
26 March 20:30AETOS HS 3 - Tornax HS 1Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VIOS Eefde HS 1419151401287
2Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1416134401308
3Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 4314111293193
4LIVO HS 24979327372
5Avior HS 33876278276
6AETOS HS 348710361381
7Dros-Alterno HS 33767291281
8BVC'73 HS 22544179176
9WIK Steenderen HS 13449265313
10Elite/Dynamo HS 144413314411
11Volga HS 22117162195
12Tornax HS 12008121200