Tornax heren 1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Aad Beijk
Bas Brokkink
Omari Abdul Ghafar
Ruben Taken
Nick Wezinkhof
Luuk Rouwhorst
Altwin Wopereis
Diede Jelier
Jur van Woudenberg
Chiel Bastiaansen

Trainer:

-


Trainingstijden:

Maandag 21:00 - 22:30 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30 October 16:00Tornax HS 1 - LIVO HS 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
06 November 16:30Avior HS 4 - Tornax HS 1De Scheg in Deventer
10 November 21:00Tornax HS 1 - Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 1Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
19 October 20:00Surf HS 1 - Tornax HS 13-025-22, 25-22, 25-22
16 October 16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1 - Tornax HS 13-125-18, 18-25, 26-24, 25-13
09 October 16:00Tornax HS 1 - SalVo'18 HS 11-320-25, 22-25, 29-27, 12-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 1518146466404
2VIOS Eefde HS 1416134393326
3WIK Steenderen HS 1415125395363
4SalVo'18 HS 15121011481461
5Elite/Dynamo HS 1511911430461
6BVC'73 HS 241088365361
7Dros-Alterno HS 3510912460468
8LIVO HS 2510913451480
9Avior HS 44979355370
10Volga HS 247610332371
11Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 13548263293
12Tornax HS 12226163196