Tornax Dames 4

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Nienke Langersmans
Erna Brunnekreeft
Erna Griemelink
Yvette Scheers
Carla Rooks
Cindy Reijerink
Annebel Braakman
Renske Uilenreef
Silke Hermans

Trainer:

Annemarie Heezen

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 21:00 - 22:30 uur

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
18 May 21:15Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7 - Tornax DS 41-325-20, 20-25, 23-25, 16-25
07 May 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Sparta Zelhem DS 43-125-12, 20-25, 25-18, 25-18
30 April 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Halley DS 82-325-17, 25-23, 13-25, 20-25, 9-15

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 42084691620151435
2Halley DS 81866542217551469
3Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 71959493117411632
4Givo'92 DS 11954443516831637
5Dash DS 81953443717861697
6Morgana DVO DS 61942364616421752
7Tornax DS 42040355117841868
8Brevolk DS 21934315016431841
9Rivo DS 41931255115051751
10Skopein Wivoc DS 41524234112551423
11Sparta Zelhem DS 41928265615311835
Boemerang DS 4000000