Tornax Dames 4

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Nienke Langersmans
Erna Brunnekreeft
Erna Griemelink
Yvette Scheers
Carla Rooks
Cindy Reijerink
Annebel Braakman
Renske Uilenreef
Silke Hermans

Trainer:

-

Trainingstijden:

Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 uur

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 13:00Givo'92 DS 2 - Tornax DS 4Vervallen-
27 March 12:00LIVO DS 9 - Tornax DS 4Vervallen-
20 March 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Labyellov DS 4Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Skopein Wivoc DS 4418142393267
2Focus DS 5414125392323
3Pajodos DS 3414115357311
4Smash '68-SCM DS 131194302231
5Givo'92 DS 23975273245
6LIVO DS 93975264262
7Tornax DS 447610306353
8Labyellov DS 43449257298
9Morgana DVO DS 83439229274
10VIOS Beltrum DS 433310238302
11WIK Steenderen DS 642214253398