Tornax Dames 4

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Nienke Langersmans
Erna Brunnekreeft
Erna Griemelink
Yvette Scheers
Carla Rooks
Cindy Reijerink
Annebel Braakman
Renske Uilenreef
Silke Hermans

Trainer:

Annemarie Heezen

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 21:00 - 22:30 uur

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30 October 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Rivo DS 4Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
06 November 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Givo'92 DS 1Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
13 November 14:45Skopein Wivoc DS 4 - Tornax DS 4Sport en Turnhal in Winterswijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
20 October 20:30Tornax DS 4 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 70-421-25, 21-25, 21-25, 21-25
16 October 12:00Boemerang DS 4 - Tornax DS 4Vervallen-
09 October 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Morgana DVO DS 63-215-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-17, 15-10

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 4518167518410
2Halley DS 8416124371346
3Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7516138468442
4Dash DS 86141214549549
5Brevolk DS 25131211487496
6Morgana DVO DS 6412107383361
7Skopein Wivoc DS 4510912440463
8Tornax DS 4510913464483
9Sparta Zelhem DS 458714412472
10Givo'92 DS 13657264264
11Rivo DS 432210221291
Boemerang DS 4000000