Tornax Dames 4

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Nienke Langersmans
Erna Brunnekreeft
Erna Griemelink
Yvette Scheers
Anja Sprukkelhorst
Carla Rooks
Cindy Reijerink
Annebel Braakman
Nynke Bultman
Marian Rossel
Jesica de Wijs
Angela Oonk

Trainer:
Mario Peters

Trainingstijden:
Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag: 16:00 - 18:00 uur


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
11 February 17:00Skopein Wivoc DS 3 - Tornax DS 4Sport en Turnhal in Winterswijk
15 February 20:30Tornax DS 4 - Morgana DVO DS 6Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
04 March 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Brevolk DS 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
04 February 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Skopein Wivoc DS 4Vervallen-
25 January 20:30Tornax DS 4 - Dash DS 82-318-25, 25-23, 4-25, 25-13, 11-15
21 January 15:30Dash DS 9 - Tornax DS 41-320-25, 13-25, 15-25, 29-27

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6125041101201947
2Skopein Wivoc DS 3113631171090930
3Tornax DS 4113630181059932
4Dash DS 8113429181044937
5S.C. GORSSEL DS 110272220933884
6Elite/Dynamo DS 41225223110781166
7Morgana DVO DS 69191823806890
8Brevolk DS 2111715328961075
9Boemerang DS 4111413338681069
10Dash DS 910121231841986
Skopein Wivoc DS 4000000