Tornax Dames 3

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:
Annemarie Heezen
Inge van Putten
Karlijn te Veldhuis
Anne Wossink
Jeanne Klein Geltink
Ciska Schroer
Daniëlle ten Arve
Tamara Groot Roessink

Trainer:
Gert Hans

Trainingstijden:
Maandag 19:30 - 21:30 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Woensdag 20:30 - 22:30 uur


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
13 March 20:30Tornax DS 3 - ISIVOL DS 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
22 March 19:30Time Out'75 DS 2 - Tornax DS 3Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat in Diepenheim
04 April 20:30Tornax DS 3 - Rivo DS 2't Timpke in Borculo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
28 February 20:30Tornax DS 3 - VIOS Beltrum DS 21-323-25, 12-25, 8-25, 25-22
22 February 20:00Avanti DS 1 - Tornax DS 34-025-13, 25-21, 25-13, 25-19
09 February 19:00VV Forza DS 3 - Tornax DS 33-125-9, 19-25, 25-7, 25-12

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1BVC'73 DS 212534371191803
2VIOS Beltrum DS 3135342101240991
3VIOS Eefde DS 3124838111164874
4Engeltherm WSV DS 51440332512431179
5Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 71537313213141344
6Avanti DS 21535313413431352
7Dash DS 81425233811741316
8S.C. GORSSEL DS 1121715359621132
9Elite/Dynamo DS 41416144410641345
10Tornax DS 4131110449331292