Tornax Dames 3

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Annemarie Heezen
Ruth Weezinkhof
Inge van Putten
Karlijn te Veldhuis
Anne Wossink
Lieke Arendsen
Merle Luchtenberg
Jeanne Klein Geltink

Trainer:

Gert Hans

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 19:30 - 21:30 uur

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
27 October 20:30Tornax DS 3 - Sparta Zelhem DS 3Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
03 November 20:30Volga DS 4 - Tornax DS 3de Pol in Gaanderen
10 November 20:30Tornax DS 3 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
14 October 20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - Tornax DS 31-325-23, 18-25, 11-25, 10-25
06 October 20:30Tornax DS 3 - Time Out'75 DS 33-224-26, 25-18, 16-25, 25-20, 15-7
22 September 21:00Bovo DS 5 - Tornax DS 34-025-16, 25-9, 25-14, 25-19

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sparta Zelhem DS 3519165485339
2Volga DS 4517148483429
3Bovo DS 5416134408297
4Grol DS 4516138446417
5Rivo DS 3312103296261
6Revoc DS 25121112456491
7Tornax DS 341198353341
8Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 5510913416480
9ACE'19 DS 24879324342
10Boemerang DS 358713417446
11Time Out'75 DS 344414317415
12Elite/Dynamo DS 452218353496