Tornax Dames 2

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:
Vera Reijerink
Annelie Engelberts
Laura Wezinkhof
Ilse Diepenbroek
Fien Hans
Mirthe Bruil
Nora Hissink
Emma Veenboer
Femke Giesen
Yente de Rouw
Daniëlle Beijk
Martje Nieuwenhuis

Trainer:
Wilhelm de Ruiter

Trainingstijden:
Maandag 20:15 - 22:15 uur
Woensdag 18:15 - 20:15 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 14:00 - 16:00 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
04 February 14:00Tornax DS 2 - VV Forza DS 4Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
11 February 15:30Morgana DVO DS 5 - Tornax DS 2de Kamp in Hengelo gld
04 March 14:00Tornax DS 2 - LIVO DS 4Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 January 19:15A.B.S. DS 2 - Tornax DS 21-312-25, 11-25, 20-25, 25-22
21 January 14:00Tornax DS 2 - Sparta Zelhem DS 30-412-25, 24-26, 22-25, 13-25
13 January 21:00VV Forza DS 3 - Tornax DS 23-125-14, 25-21, 25-21, 14-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Morgana DVO DS 513604751288894
2LIVO DS 51346381712681079
3Dash DS 61339342312291170
4Sparta Zelhem DS 31238311911061017
5Grol DS 21334292611951136
6LIVO DS 41233282310701057
7Sparta Zelhem DS 21431273312541282
8VV Forza DS 31328233210721219
9VV Forza DS 41221232910671087
10A.B.S. DS 21521204512731478
11TOHP DS 3121816359331153
12Tornax DS 21416154411591342