Tornax Dames 2

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:
Vera Reijerink
Annelie Engelberts
Laura Wezinkhof
Ilse Diepenbroek
Fien Hans
Mirthe Bruil
Nora Hissink
Emma Veenboer
Femke Giesen
Yente de Rouw
Daniëlle Beijk
Martje Nieuwenhuis

Trainer:
Wilhelm de Ruiter

Trainingstijden:
Maandag 20:15 - 22:15 uur
Woensdag 18:15 - 20:15 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 14:00 - 16:00 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
01 October 14:00Tornax DS 2 - VV Forza DS 3Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
07 October 20:30Sparta Zelhem DS 3 - Tornax DS 2de Pol in Zelhem
15 October 14:00Tornax DS 2 - A.B.S. DS 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 September 17:00Sparta Zelhem DS 2 - Tornax DS 23-125-17, 25-15, 25-27, 25-20

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Grol DS 22872206156
2Morgana DVO DS 5154010082
3Sparta Zelhem DS 314319670
4Sparta Zelhem DS 2143110079
5Dash DS 6122393106
6Tornax DS 2111379100
7LIVO DS 411137096
8VV Forza DS 4000000
8VV Forza DS 3000000
8LIVO DS 5000000
11A.B.S. DS 2100482100
12TOHP DS 3100463100