Tornax Dames 2

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Vera Reijerink
Isa Klein Geltink
Laura Wezinkhof
Britt Nieuwenhave
Ilse Diepenbroek
Fien Hans
Loes de Gier
Martje Nieuwenhuis

Trainer:

-

Trainingstijden:

Woensdag 19:30 - 21:00 uur
Vrijdag 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30 October 14:00Tornax DS 2 - Time Out'75 DS 1Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
06 November 16:00Tornax DS 2 - Havoc DS 4Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
13 November 17:30Vollverijs DS 3 - Tornax DS 2de Paasberg in Terborg

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16 October 12:00LIVO DS 3 - Tornax DS 21-325-12, 21-25, 9-25, 19-25
09 October 14:00Tornax DS 2 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 21-314-25, 25-16, 21-25, 19-25
02 October 15:30Morgana DVO DS 5 - Tornax DS 23-125-13, 16-25, 25-12, 25-22

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Morgana DVO DS 5629231593404
2Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 2523182489296
3Havoc DS 4516138464432
4Grol DS 26141214566561
5Tornax DS 25131110435433
6Dash DS 65111113488499
7Time Out'75 DS 1510913441495
8Skopein Wivoc DS 2610917500578
9Morgana DVO DS 44989342371
10Volga DS 348710357381
11Vollverijs DS 368718452584
12LIVO DS 354417402495