Tornax Dames 2

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Vera Reijerink
Isa Klein Geltink
Laura Wesinkhof
Isa Wolink
Britt Nieuwenhave
Ilse Diepenbroek
Fien Hans
Loes de Gier
Martje Nieuwenhuis
Balou Nas

Trainer:

Don de Munnik

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 uur
Woensdag 19:30 - 21:00 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 16:00WIK Steenderen DS 3 - Tornax DS 2Vervallen-
03 April 16:00Tornax DS 2 - Morgana DVO DS 4Vervallen-
26 March 21:00VV Forza DS 3 - Tornax DS 2Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1WIK Steenderen DS 3419151397245
2Dash DS 5418142388298
3VIOS Beltrum DS 2314111298180
4Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 3314111298208
5Focus DS 3412117390347
6Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 441089326354
7Morgana DVO DS 43657233269
8VV Forza DS 32336183188
9Vollverijs DS 333310259310
10Blok '71 DS 143314287402
11Tornax DS 242214279389
12Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 541115250398