Tornax Dames 2

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Vera Reijerink
Isa Klein Geltink
Laura Wezinkhof
Britt Nieuwenhave
Ilse Diepenbroek
Fien Hans
Loes de Gier
Martje Nieuwenhuis

Trainer:

-

Trainingstijden:

Woensdag 19:30 - 21:00 uur
Vrijdag 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
11 May 20:30Tornax DS 2 - Morgana DVO DS 51-321-25, 25-18, 18-25, 16-25
07 May 14:00Tornax DS 2 - Dash DS 63-125-21, 25-20, 23-25, 25-15
16 April 14:45Volga DS 3 - Tornax DS 22-325-22, 17-25, 13-25, 25-21, 15-17

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 2219777820761429
2Morgana DVO DS 52286692121221701
3Havoc DS 41965532618231537
4LIVO DS 32165533419541772
5Time Out'75 DS 11956483418031738
6Tornax DS 22155474318831874
7Grol DS 22141345318091944
8Morgana DVO DS 41929275415981825
9Volga DS 31928265615761854
10Dash DS 61723215114061643
11Vollverijs DS 31823215513911743
12Skopein Wivoc DS 21922206114961877