Tornax Dames 1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Desi Bosch
Maud Haselberg
Isa Wolsink
Lynn Giesen
Linet Rooks
Lieke Tetteroo
Jasmijn Kosenbrink
Fleur Tetteroo
Gwen de Wijs

Trainer:

Hans Jelier

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 uur
Woensdag 21:00 - 22:30 uur
Vrijdag 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
07 May 16:00Tornax DS 1 - Volga DS 12-325-22, 21-25, 14-25, 25-23, 13-15
30 April 16:00Tornax DS 1 - Havoc DS 20-417-25, 15-25, 15-25, 12-25
16 April 17:00Revoc DS 1 - Tornax DS 13-125-19, 22-25, 25-16, 25-16

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Elite/Dynamo DS 11774581116871261
2Havoc DS 21863512416961511
3Marvo 76 DS 11442352513511246
4Revoc DS 11746383315211513
5Focus DS 11845393716471609
6Dash DS 31730264514821610
7Tornax DS 11728244714071641
8Halley DS 41829264914701664
9Volga DS 11623214713391545
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 2000000