Tornax Dames 1

 

Teamleden:
Maud Haselberg
Isa Wolsink
Lynn Giesen
Lieke Tetteroo
Jasmijn Krosenbrink
Fleur Tetteroo
Gwen de Wijs
Made Kleinherenbrink
Britt NIeuwenhave
Isa Klein Geltink

Trainer:
Wilhelm de Ruiter

Trainingstijden:
Maandag 18:15 - 20:15 uur
Woensdag 20:15 - 22:15 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 16:00 - 18:00 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
04 February 16:00Tornax DS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
11 February 12:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 2 - Tornax DS 1't Timpke in Borculo
08 March 21:00Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 3 - Tornax DS 1Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 January 21:15Revoc DS 1 - Tornax DS 12-326-24, 25-18, 21-25, 17-25, 4-15
17 December 16:00Tornax DS 1 - Dash DS 31-323-25, 22-25, 25-19, 17-25
26 November 16:00Elite/Dynamo DS 2 - Tornax DS 14-025-11, 25-23, 25-7, 25-19

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Elite/Dynamo DS 21248381211831008
2Grol DS 1114435101064842
3BVC'73 DS 1124335151141974
4Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 310322716942870
5Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 2112622231000936
6Dash DS 3112018299251056
7Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 2111917309641070
8VIOS Beltrum DS 2111817329881095
9Tornax DS 110161528864970
10Revoc DS 11199388601110