Tornax Dames 1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Desi Bosch
Maud Haselberg
Isa Wolsink
Lynn Giesen
Linet Rooks
Lieke Tetteroo
Jasmijn Kosenbrink
Fleur Tetteroo
Gwen de Wijs

Trainer:

Hans Jelier

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 uur
Woensdag 21:00 - 22:30 uur
Vrijdag 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
25 October 20:30Tornax DS 1 - Havoc DS 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
30 October 16:00Tornax DS 1 - Focus DS 1Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
04 November 20:00Volga DS 1 - Tornax DS 1de Pol in Gaanderen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
23 October 14:45Volga DS 1 - Tornax DS 11-325-21, 23-25, 16-25, 19-25
16 October 13:00Halley DS 4 - Tornax DS 14-025-12, 25-16, 25-16, 25-19
02 October 14:45Volga DS 1 - Tornax DS 13-225-15, 25-22, 24-26, 23-25, 15-9

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Elite/Dynamo DS 1417143404306
2Havoc DS 2415125384332
3Marvo 76 DS 1414126408347
4Revoc DS 12763191177
5Halley DS 447610298338
6Tornax DS 147611340392
7Volga DS 157715435503
8Dash DS 33657248278
9Focus DS 145412339374
Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 2000000