Tornax Meiden A1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:
Kyra Eenink
Quinte Floris
Eva Arendsen
Joelle Lusink
Michelle Otten
Lieloe Schurink
Tessa Heezen
Yente de Rouw
Sanne Putten

Trainer:
Ruth Wezinkhof

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 uur

Thuiswedstrijden:
Zaterdag 14:00 - 16:00 uur

Shirt sponsor:

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
05 October 19:00Tornax MA 1 - Havoc MA 2Rikkenhage in Ruurlo
08 October 17:15Havoc MA 2 - Tornax MA 1De Bouwmeester in Haaksbergen
15 October 14:00Tornax MA 1 - Polstars MA 3Rikkenhage in Ruurlo

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 October 14:00Tornax MA 1 - Avior MA 34-025-18, 25-16, 25-22, 25-21

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Dash MA 1315120300170
2Tornax MA 1154010077
3Havoc MA 22435160172
4Avior MA 331111205297
5Mintonette MA 1000000
6Polstars MA 3100451100