Tornax Meiden C1

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Maren Herben
Michelle Otten
Femke Sasse
Liz Hissink
Halina Fleischeuer
Tessa Heezen
Lieloe Schurink



Trainer:

-

Trainingstijden:

Donderdag 17:45 - 19:15 uur

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
03 April 12:45Focus MC 2 - Tornax MC 1Vervallen-
27 March 12:00Tornax MC 1 - WIK Steenderen MC 1Vervallen-
20 March 12:00VIOS Eefde MC 1 - Tornax MC 1Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Tornax MC 1417143397272
2VIOS Beltrum MC 1416134388294
3VIOS Eefde MC 13876272250
4Focus MC 23559260307
5Rivo MC 13548217272
6WIK Steenderen MC 133310231301
7TOHP - Marvo 76 MC 22117130199