Tornax Dames 5

 

Teamfoto gezocht

Teamleden:

Wilma van den Berg
Anita ten Berge
Nynke Bultman
Marian Rossel
Angela Oonk
Anja Sprukkelhorst
Jessica de Wijs
Noelle ter Horst
Corry Giesen

Trainer:

-

Trainingstijden:

Maandag 21:00 - 22:30 uur

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 13:00Givo'92 DS 2 - Tornax DS 4Vervallen-
27 March 12:00LIVO DS 9 - Tornax DS 4Vervallen-
20 March 16:00Tornax DS 4 - Labyellov DS 4Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Elite/Dynamo DS 5413116364348
2Revoc DS 4413117400345
3ACE'19 DS 441198358338
4sv SOCII DS 121080202135
5Marvo 76 DS 23766246257
6Skopein Wivoc DS 63767280272
7Tornax DS 53668257298
8Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 72555201194
9Elite/Dynamo DS 632211237303
10Victoria DS 32117141196
11KSH DS 3000000